Семейство Crambidae (Огневки-травянки)


Подсемейство Acentropinae:

Acentria ephemerella

Cataclysta lemnata

Elophila nymphaeata

Nymphula nitidulata

Parapoynx stratiotata

Подсемейство Crambinae:

 


Agriphila inquinatella

Agriphila selasella

Agriphila straminella

Agriphila tristella

Calamotropha paludella

Catoptria falsella

Catoptria fulgidella

Catoptria margaritella

Catoptria permutatella

Catoptria ?pinella

Catoptria verellus

Chilo phragmitellus

Chrysoteuchia culmella

Crambus alienellus

Crambus ericella

Crambus hamella

Crambus heringiellus

Crambus heringiellus

Crambus lathoniellus

Crambus pascuellus

Crambus perlellus

Crambus pratellus

Crambus silvella

Crambus uliginosellus

Euchromius ocelleus

?Pediasia contaminella

Pediasia luteella

Platytes alpinella

Platytes cerussella

Thisanotia chrysonuchella

Подсемейство Evergestinae:

Evergestis aenealis

Evergestis extimalis

Evergestis forficalis

Evergestis frumentalis

Evergestis pallidata

Подсемейство Odontiinae:

Cynaeda dentalis

Eurrhypis pollinalis

Подсемейство Pyraustinae:

Anania coronata

Anania funebris

Anania fuscalis

Anania lancealis

Algedonia luctualis

Anania stachydalis

Anania terrealis

Anania verbascalis

Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis

Eurrhypara hortulata

Loxostege sticticalis

Loxostege turbidalis

Nascia cilialis

Ostrinia nubilalis

Ostrinia palustralis

Paratalanta hyalinalis

Paratalanta pandalis

Phlyctaenia perlucidalis

Psammotis pulveralis

Pyrausta auratus

Pyrausta cingulata

Pyrausta purpuralis

Pyrausta sanguinalis

Pyrausta despicata

Sclerocona acutella

Sitochroa palealis

Sitochroa verticalis

Udea decrepitalis

Udea exalbalis

Udea fulvalis

Udea hamalis

Udea lutealis

Udea olivalis

Udea prunalis

Udea sp.

Подсемейство Scopariinae:

Eudonia lacustrata

?Eudonia pallida

?Eudonia pallida

Eudonia truncicolella

Heliothela wulfeniana

Scoparia ambigualis

Scoparia basistrigalis

Scoparia ?ingratella

Scoparia pyralella

Scoparia subfusca

Подсемейство Schoenobiinae:

Donacaula forficella

Donacaula mucronella

Schoenobius gigantellus

Scirpophaga praelata

Подсемейство Spilomelinae:

Agrotera nemoralis

Diasemia reticularis

Mecyna flavalis

Nomophila noctuella

Pleuroptya ruralis