ЖУКИ МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ

GYRINOIDEA
Gyrinidae (Вертячки)
HALIPLOIDEA
Haliplidae (Плавунчики)
DYTISCOIDEA
Dytiscidae (Плавунцы)
CARABOIDEA
Carabidae (Жужелицы)
HYDROPHYLOIDEA
Helophoridae (Морщинники)
Hydrophilidae (Водолюбы)
Hydrochidae (Влаголюбы)
Georissidae (Илоносцы)
HISTEROIDEA
Sphaeritidae (Таёжники)
Histeridae (Карапузики)
STAPHYLINOIDEA
Hydraenidae (Водобродки)
Ptiliidae (Перокрылки)
Leiodidae (Лейодиды)
Cholevidae (Холевиды)
Scydmaenidae (Муравьиные жуки)
Silphidae (Мертвоеды)
Staphylinidae (Стафилиниды)
Scaphidiidae (Челновидки)
Pselaphidae (Ощупники)
SCARABAEOIDEA
Lucanidae (Рогачи)
Trogidae (Падальники)
Geotrupidae (Землерои)
Scarabaeidae (Пластинчатоусые)

SCIRTOIDEA
Clambidae (Кругляки)
Scirtidae (Трясинники)
BUPRESTOIDEA
Buprestidae (Златки)
BYRRHOIDEA
Byrrhidae (Пилюльщики)
Heteroceridae (Пилоусы)
ELATEROIDEA
Elateridae (Щелкуны)
Eucnemidae (Древоеды)
Throscidae (Лжещелкуны)
CANTHAROIDEA
Lycidae (Краснокрылы)
Lampyridae (Светляки)
Cantharidae (Мягкотелки)
BOSTRICHOIDEA
Anobiidae (Точильщики)
Bostrichidae (Капюшонники)
Dermestidae (Кожееды)
Ptinidae (Притворяшки)
CLEROIDEA
Trogossitidae (Темнотелки)
Peltidae (Щитовидки)
Cleridae (Пестряки)
Dasytidae (Дазитиды)
Malachiidae (Малашки)
LYMEXYLOIDEA
Lymexylidae (Сверлилы)

CUCUJOIDEA
Kateretidae (Катеретиды)
Nitidulidae (Блестянки)
Monotomidae (Монотомиды)
Cucujidae (Плоскотелки)
Silvanidae (Сильваниды)
Bothrideridae (Ботридериды)
Cryptophagidae (Скрытноеды)
Erotylidae (Грибовики)
Cerylonidae (Церилониды)
Byturidae (Жуки малинные)
Laemophloeidae
(Ложноплоскотелки)

Sphindidae (Трутовщики)
Corylophidae (Гнилевики)
Endomychidae (Плеснееды)
Coccinellidae (Божьи коровки)
Latridiidae (Скрытники)
TENEBRIONOIDEA
Colydiidae (Узкотелки)
Mycetophagidae (Грибоеды)
Ciidae (Цииды)
Tetratomidae (Тетратомиды)
Melandryidae (Тенелюбы)
Mordellidae (Шипоноски)
Ripiphoridae (Веероносцы)
Meloidae (Нарывники)
Oedemeridae (Узконадкрылки)
Pythidae (Трухляки)
Pyrochroidae (Огнецветки)
Anaspididae (Анаспидиды)
Salpingidae (Трубачи)
Anthicidae (Быстрянки)
Aderidae (Адериды)
Alleculidae (Пыльцееды)
Boridae (Бориды)
Tenebrionidae (Чернотелки)

личинки  коконы   куколки


 

CHRYSOMELOIDEA
Cerambycidae (Усачи)
Megalopodidae (Большеноги)
Bruchidae (Зерновки)
Orsodacnidae (Орсодакниды)
Chrysomelidae (Листоеды)
CURCULIONOIDEA
Nemonychidae (Цветожилы)
Anthribidae (Ложнослоники)
Rhynchitidae (Ринхитиды)
Attelabidae (Трубковерты)
Apionidae (Апиониды)
Nanophyidae (Нанофииды)
Erirhinidae (Эририниды)
Dryophthoridae (Трубконосики)
Curculionidae (Долгоносики)
Scolytidae (Короеды)

 

 


ссылки на сайты с энтомологической тематикой